Staff Directory



Staff Position Email Address Web Page
Richard W. Dedek II Principal website
Bridgette Ortiz Assistant Principal (part time)


 
Kim Tanguay Secretary
Denise Cromwell Bookkeeper
Lori Huot Nurse

Allison J Pierce

Food Services


 
Shayna Frost Kindergarten Teacher
Kate Kalajainen Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Greenleaf Kindergarten Teacher
Sarah Morrill Grade 1 Teacher m[email protected]    
Sarah Patton Grade 1 Teacher [email protected]
Lona Anagnostis
Grade 1 Teacher [email protected]
Nicole Napples Grade 1 Teacher [email protected]
Kristin Fitzgerald Grade 2 Teacher
Jasmine Nixon Grade 2 Teacher
Alicia Morey Grade 2 Teacher [email protected]     
Alison Guite Grade 3 Teacher website
Marybeth Browne Grade 3 Teacher 
Lorrie Gage Grades 3 Teacher [email protected]     
Corie Scribner
Grade 4 Teacher
website
Meggin Farrell
Grade 4 Teacher
Elinor Goodwin Grades 4 Teacher website
         
Jennifer Pidgeon Grades 5 Teacher website
Vicky Dow Grades 5 Teacher
Lisa Walling Grades 5 Teacher [email protected]


     
 Mrs. Michel Visual Arts Teacher [email protected]
Eric Pulsifer Physical Education Teacher
Dawne-Marie Powers Instrumental Music Teacher
David Olsen-Pietrowski Music Teacher

Library Media Specialist [email protected]
 Erin Scott Learning Commons Paraprofessional  [email protected]

Website

Kathy Stack
Learning Commons Para
[email protected]
 Amy Heimerl Literacy Teacher Leader [email protected]  
Karen Totman Speech & Language
Becky Greenleaf Speech & Language
Vivian Curren Speech Therapist
Linsey Allen Speech & Language [email protected]     
Bridgette Ortiz RTI Learning Strategist
Stacy Musica RTI Learning Strategist  [email protected]    
Nicolle Carbone  RTI Learning Strategist  [email protected]    
Carolee Smith RTI Behavior Strategist [email protected]    
Kara Sprague School Counselor [email protected] website
Mr. Soucy Social Worker [email protected]
Sara Eaton Social Worker [email protected]
Leslie Burns Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Rebecca Brewster-Taylor Physical Therapist [email protected]    
Rose Angell Adaptive Physical Therapist [email protected]    
Mrs. Powell Title IA Teacher [email protected]
Mr. Poulicakos Special Ed Teacher [email protected]
Becky Bryant Special Ed Teacher [email protected]
Ms. Brown Special Ed Teacher [email protected]    
Audra Knippa Special Ed Teacher [email protected]
Ms. Meserve Special Ed Teacher [email protected]
Jaclyn Brown Special Ed Teacher [email protected]
Haley Bernier Special Ed Teacher [email protected]



Alina Shumsky Psychological Examiner [email protected]
Janel Dimare Special Ed Para [email protected]
     
Deb Bergeron Special Ed Para [email protected]
     
Haley Frizzle Special Ed Para [email protected]
Deb Frizzle Special Ed Para [email protected]
Katie Hudak Special Ed Para [email protected]
Jennifer Hughes Special Ed Para [email protected]
Kaitlyn Kingsberry Special Ed Para [email protected]
Lynzie Millard Special Ed Para [email protected]
Betsy Lamb Special Ed Para [email protected]
Christine Levesque Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Julie Greenleaf Special Ed Para [email protected]
Marlene Oliver Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Beth Snow Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Michelle Saunders Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Beth Stewart Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Martha Sheldon Special Ed Para sheldonm[email protected]    



   
Erin Sturgeon Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Joelle Wilkins Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Nancy Wagner Special Ed Para [email protected]    
Leah Webber Special Ed Para webberl@link75.org    
 
     
Rose Nelson RTI Para [email protected]    
Lou Anne O'Banyel RTI  Para [email protected]    
         
         
Mike Langley Day Time Custodian [email protected]    
Cory Ingerson Head Custodian [email protected]    
Belinda Pulsifer Night Time Custodian [email protected]    
         



   



   

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.